<< March 2018 >>
S M T W T F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Schedule for Wednesday, March 07, 2018

MLB

Time # Team Picks
01:05 PM ET   Minnesota Twins          
  Boston Red Sox          
01:05 PM ET   Miami Marlins          
  Houston Astros          
01:05 PM ET   Washington Nationals          
  St. Louis Cardinals          
01:05 PM ET   Toronto Blue Jays          
  Detroit Tigers          
01:05 PM ET   Boston Red Sox          
  Philadelphia Phillies          
01:05 PM ET   Baltimore Orioles          
  Tampa Bay Rays          
01:07 PM ET   Pittsburgh Pirates          
  Toronto Blue Jays          
01:10 PM ET   New York Yankees          
  New York Mets          
03:05 PM ET   Cincinnati Reds          
  Chicago White Sox          
03:05 PM ET   San Diego Padres          
  San Francisco Giants          
03:05 PM ET   Milwaukee Brewers          
  Kansas City Royals          
03:10 PM ET   Texas Rangers          
  Colorado Rockies          
03:10 PM ET   Los Angeles Dodgers          
  Los Angeles Angels          
08:05 PM ET   Chicago Cubs          
  Cleveland Indians          
08:40 PM ET   Oakland Athletics          
  Seattle Mariners          

NBA

Time # Team Picks
07:00 PM ET   Utah Jazz          
  Indiana Pacers          
08:00 PM ET   Toronto Raptors          
  Detroit Pistons          
08:00 PM ET   Memphis Grizzlies          
  Chicago Bulls          
08:00 PM ET   Houston Rockets          
  Milwaukee Bucks          
10:00 PM ET   New Orleans Pelicans          
  Sacramento Kings          
10:30 PM ET   Orlando Magic          
  Los Angeles Lakers          
10:30 PM ET   Cleveland Cavaliers          
  Denver Nuggets          

NCAA Basketball

Time # Team Picks
12:00 PM ET   Louisville Cardinals          
  Florida State Seminoles          
12:30 PM ET   Texas State Bobcats          
  Coastal Carolina Chanticleers          
02:00 PM ET   Air Force Falcons          
  UNLV Runnin'' Rebels          
02:34 PM ET   Boston College Eagles          
  North Carolina State Wolfpack          
03:00 PM ET   Arizona State Sun Devils          
  Colorado Buffaloes          
03:00 PM ET   Little Rock Trojans          
  Appalachian State Mountaineers          
04:45 PM ET   Colorado State Rams          
  Utah State Aggies          
05:38 PM ET   California Golden Bears          
  Stanford Cardinal          
06:00 PM ET   Florida A&amp;M Rattlers          
  Hampton Pirates          
06:00 PM ET   Massachusetts Minutemen          
  La Salle Explorers          
06:00 PM ET   South Alabama Jaguars          
  Troy Trojans          
06:00 PM ET   Texas A&amp;M-Corpus Christi Islanders          
  New Orleans Privateers          
07:00 PM ET   Oklahoma Sooners          
  Oklahoma State Cowboys          
07:00 PM ET   Vanderbilt Commodores          
  Georgia Bulldogs          
07:00 PM ET   Georgetown Hoyas          
  St. John''s Red Storm          
07:00 PM ET   San Jose State Spartans          
  Wyoming Cowboys          
07:00 PM ET   Notre Dame Fighting Irish          
  Virginia Tech Hokies          
07:00 PM ET   Southern Miss Golden Eagles          
  FIU Golden Panthers          
07:30 PM ET   UTEP Miners          
  UTSA Roadrunners          
07:30 PM ET   Colgate Raiders          
  Bucknell Bison          
08:30 PM ET   Arkansas State Red Wolves          
  Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks          
08:30 PM ET   Fordham Rams          
  George Washington Colonials          
08:35 PM ET   Morgan State Bears          
  Bethune-Cookman Wildcats          
08:50 PM ET   Central Arkansas Bears          
  Lamar Cardinals          
09:00 PM ET   Oregon State Beavers          
  Washington Huskies          
09:15 PM ET   Ole Miss Rebels          
  South Carolina Gamecocks          
09:30 PM ET   Iowa State Cyclones          
  Texas Longhorns          
09:30 PM ET   Louisiana Tech Bulldogs          
  North Texas Mean Green          
09:40 PM ET   Syracuse Orange          
  North Carolina Tar Heels          
09:49 PM ET   DePaul Blue Demons          
  Marquette Golden Eagles          
10:00 PM ET   Florida Atlantic Owls          
  UAB Blazers          
11:52 PM ET   Washington State Cougars          
  Oregon Ducks          

NBA Development League

Time # Team Picks
12:00 PM ET   Lakeland Magic          
  Oklahoma City Blue          
07:30 PM ET   Santa Cruz Warriors          
  Sioux Falls Skyforce          
08:00 PM ET   Iowa Wolves          
  Windy City Bulls          
08:00 PM ET   Fort Wayne Mad Ants          
  Texas Legends          

NCAA-W Basketball

Time # Team Picks
12:00 PM ET   Eastern Michigan Eagles          
  Central Michigan Chippewas          
12:00 PM ET   UTEP Miners          
  Southern Miss Lady Eagles          
12:00 PM ET   South Carolina State Lady Bulldogs          
  North Carolina A&amp;T Lady Aggies          
12:30 PM ET   Old Dominion Lady Monarchs          
  Rice Owls          
02:00 PM ET   Towson Tigers          
  UNCW Seahawks          
02:00 PM ET   Maryland Eastern Shore Lady Hawks          
  Bethune-Cookman Wildcats          
02:30 PM ET   Ohio Bobcats          
  Miami (OH) RedHawks          
02:30 PM ET   Charleston Cougars          
  Hofstra Pride          
02:50 PM ET   UTSA Roadrunners          
  Florida Atlantic Owls          
03:00 PM ET   North Texas Mean Green          
  Charlotte 49ers          
03:00 PM ET   Utah Valley Wolverines          
  Grand Canyon Antelopes          
03:05 PM ET   Montana Lady Grizzlies          
  Northern Colorado Bears          
04:30 PM ET   Central Connecticut State Lady Blue Devils          
  Robert Morris Colonials          
05:00 PM ET   Fairleigh Dickinson Lady Knights          
  Saint Francis U Red Flash          
05:00 PM ET   Kent State Golden Flashes          
  Buffalo Bulls          
05:30 PM ET   UT Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros          
  Bakersfield Roadrunners          
05:35 PM ET   Idaho State Bengals          
  Weber State Wildcats          
07:00 PM ET   North Florida Ospreys          
  Jacksonville Dolphins          
07:00 PM ET   Lipscomb Lady Bisons          
  FGCU Eagles          
07:30 PM ET   LIU Brooklyn Blackbirds          
  St. Francis Brooklyn Terriers          
07:30 PM ET   Western Michigan Broncos          
  Ball State Cardinals          
08:00 PM ET   Bryant Bulldogs          
  Sacred Heart Pioneers          
08:35 PM ET   Montana State Bobcats          
  Idaho Vandals          
09:00 PM ET   Chicago State Cougars          
  New Mexico State Aggies          
09:00 PM ET   UC Riverside Highlanders          
  UC Irvine Anteaters          
09:30 PM ET   Colorado State Rams          
  Boise State Broncos          
11:05 PM ET   Portland State Vikings          
  Eastern Washington Eagles          
11:30 PM ET   UMKC Kangaroos          
  Seattle Redhawks          
11:40 PM ET   CSUN Matadors          
  UC Santa Barbara Gauchos          

NHL

Time # Team Picks
07:30 PM ET   Calgary Flames          
  Buffalo Sabres          
08:00 PM ET   Pittsburgh Penguins          
  Philadelphia Flyers          
10:00 PM ET   Arizona Coyotes          
  Vancouver Canucks          

MLH

Time # Team Picks
10:45 AM ET   Worcester Railers          
  Wheeling Nailers          
11:30 AM ET   Manitoba Moose          
  Milwaukee Admirals          
07:05 PM ET   Orlando Solar Bears          
  Atlanta Gladiators          
07:30 PM ET   Providence Bruins          
  Laval Rocket          
08:05 PM ET   Quad City Mallards          
  Wichita Thunder          
08:30 PM ET   Iowa Wild          
  Texas Stars          
09:05 PM ET   Kansas City Mavericks          
  Colorado Eagles          
09:05 PM ET   Tulsa Oilers          
  Rapid City Rush          
09:10 PM ET   Allen Americans          
  Idaho Steelheads          
10:00 PM ET   Ontario Reign          
  Stockton Heat          

International Soccer

Time # Team Picks
02:45 PM ET   Juventus          
  Tottenham Hotspur          
02:45 PM ET            
  Manchester City          

Scottish Premier League

Time # Team Picks
02:45 PM ET   St. Johnstone          
  Kilmarnock          

Bulgarian A PFG

Time # Team Picks
05:30 AM ET            
  Botev Plovdiv          
08:00 AM ET   Lokomotiv Plovdiv          
           
10:30 AM ET   Levski Sofia          
  Cherno More          
Print Version