<< March 2018 >>
S M T W T F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Schedule for Monday, March 05, 2018

MLB

Time # Team Picks
01:05 PM ET   Pittsburgh Pirates          
  Atlanta Braves          
01:05 PM ET   Miami Marlins          
  Houston Astros          
01:05 PM ET   Minnesota Twins          
  Philadelphia Phillies          
01:05 PM ET   Washington Nationals          
  St. Louis Cardinals          
01:10 PM ET   Detroit Tigers          
  New York Mets          
03:05 PM ET   Chicago White Sox          
  Oakland Athletics          
03:05 PM ET   San Francisco Giants          
  Texas Rangers          
03:05 PM ET   Los Angeles Angels          
  Cincinnati Reds          
03:05 PM ET   Cleveland Indians          
  Los Angeles Dodgers          
03:10 PM ET   Chicago Cubs          
  Colorado Rockies          
08:40 PM ET   Arizona Diamondbacks          
  San Diego Padres          

NBA

Time # Team Picks
07:00 PM ET   Detroit Pistons          
  Cleveland Cavaliers          
07:00 PM ET   Milwaukee Bucks          
  Indiana Pacers          
07:30 PM ET   Phoenix Suns          
  Miami Heat          
08:00 PM ET   Boston Celtics          
  Chicago Bulls          
08:30 PM ET   Memphis Grizzlies          
  San Antonio Spurs          
09:00 PM ET   Orlando Magic          
  Utah Jazz          
10:30 PM ET   Portland Trail Blazers          
  Los Angeles Lakers          

NCAA Basketball

Time # Team Picks
06:00 PM ET   William &amp; Mary Tribe          
  Charleston Cougars          
07:00 PM ET   Fairfield Stags          
  Iona Gaels          
07:00 PM ET   Cleveland State Vikings          
  Oakland Golden Grizzlies          
07:00 PM ET   Bowling Green Falcons          
  Central Michigan Chippewas          
07:00 PM ET   Northern Illinois Huskies          
  Kent State Golden Flashes          
07:00 PM ET   North Dakota State Bison          
  South Dakota State Jackrabbits          
07:00 PM ET   Ohio Bobcats          
  Miami (OH) RedHawks          
07:28 PM ET   Delaware State Hornets          
  North Carolina A&amp;T Aggies          
07:56 PM ET   Akron Zips          
  Western Michigan Broncos          
08:30 PM ET   UNCW Seahawks          
  Northeastern Huskies          
09:00 PM ET   East Tennessee State Buccaneers          
  UNCG Spartans          
09:00 PM ET   San Francisco Dons          
  Gonzaga Bulldogs          
09:30 PM ET   Denver Pioneers          
  South Dakota Coyotes          
09:30 PM ET   Milwaukee Panthers          
  Wright State Raiders          
10:02 PM ET   Maryland Eastern Shore Hawks          
  Norfolk State Spartans          
11:41 PM ET   BYU Cougars          
  Saint Mary''s Gaels          

NBA Development League

Time # Team Picks
06:30 PM ET   Wisconsin Herd          
  Delaware 87ers          

NCAA-W Basketball

Time # Team Picks
11:00 AM ET   Savannah State Tigers          
  Norfolk State Spartanettes          
01:00 PM ET   Youngstown State Penguins          
  Green Bay Phoenix          
01:00 PM ET   Oral Roberts Golden Eagles          
  South Dakota Coyotes          
01:30 PM ET   Florida A&amp;M Rattlerettes          
  Howard Bison          
02:30 PM ET   Marist Red Foxes          
  Quinnipiac Bobcats          
03:00 PM ET   San Francisco Lady Dons          
  Gonzaga Bulldogs          
03:05 PM ET   Sacramento State Hornets          
  Montana Lady Grizzlies          
03:30 PM ET   Wright State Raiders          
  IUPUI Jaguars          
03:30 PM ET   Western Illinois Leathernecks          
  South Dakota State Jackrabbits          
04:00 PM ET   Creighton Bluejays          
  Marquette Golden Eagles          
04:23 PM ET   Coppin State Lady Eagles          
  Morgan State Lady Bears          
04:30 PM ET   UCF Knights          
  South Florida Bulls          
05:00 PM ET   Utah State Aggies          
  Air Force Falcons          
05:10 PM ET   Pacific Tigers          
  San Diego Toreros          
05:30 PM ET   Bowling Green Falcons          
  Western Michigan Broncos          
05:35 PM ET   Southern Utah Thunderbirds          
  Idaho State Bengals          
06:00 PM ET   Holy Cross Crusaders          
  Bucknell Bison          
06:00 PM ET   Army West Point Black Knights          
  Lehigh Mountain Hawks          
06:30 PM ET   Georgetown Hoyas          
  DePaul Blue Demons          
07:00 PM ET   Lafayette Leopards          
  American University Eagles          
07:00 PM ET   Cincinnati Bearcats          
  Connecticut Huskies          
07:00 PM ET   Loyola Maryland Greyhounds          
  Navy Midshipmen          
07:00 PM ET   Eastern Michigan Eagles          
  Northern Illinois Huskies          
07:00 PM ET   Akron Zips          
  Ohio Bobcats          
07:00 PM ET   Kent State Golden Flashes          
  Toledo Rockets          
07:30 PM ET   San Diego State Aztecs          
  Nevada Wolf Pack          
08:35 PM ET   North Dakota Fighting Hawks          
  Montana State Bobcats          
09:00 PM ET   Texas Longhorns          
  Baylor Bears          
10:26 PM ET   San Jose State Spartans          
  New Mexico Lobos          
11:05 PM ET   Northern Arizona Lumberjacks          
  Portland State Vikings          

NHL

Time # Team Picks
07:00 PM ET   Calgary Flames          
  Pittsburgh Penguins          
07:30 PM ET   Toronto Maple Leafs          
  Buffalo Sabres          
08:30 PM ET   Ottawa Senators          
  Dallas Stars          
09:00 PM ET   Arizona Coyotes          
  Edmonton Oilers          
10:00 PM ET   New York Islanders          
  Vancouver Canucks          

Argentina Primera Division

Time # Team Picks
05:00 PM ET   Independiente          
  San Martin de San Juan          
05:00 PM ET   Olimpo          
  Estudiantes de La Plata          
07:15 PM ET   Boca Juniors          
  Argentinos Jrs.          

English Premiership

Time # Team Picks
03:00 PM ET   Manchester United          
  Crystal Palace          

Spanish La Liga

Time # Team Picks
03:00 PM ET   Las Palmas          
  Celta Vigo          

Bulgarian A PFG

Time # Team Picks
08:00 AM ET   CSKA Sofia          
  Dunav Ruse          
10:30 AM ET   Pirin Blagoevgrad          
  Vereya          

Danish Superligaen

Time # Team Picks
12:00 PM ET   AC Horsens          
  AaB Aalborg          
02:05 PM ET   Midtjylland          
  Silkeborg IF          

Portuguese Liga

Time # Team Picks
03:00 PM ET   Portimonense          
  Aves          
Print Version