<< July 2019 >>
S M T W T F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Schedule for Wednesday, July 17, 2019

MLB

Time # Team Picks
01:10 PM ET   New York Mets          
  Minnesota Twins          
01:15 PM ET   Pittsburgh Pirates          
  St. Louis Cardinals          
02:10 PM ET   Atlanta Braves          
  Milwaukee Brewers          
02:20 PM ET   Cincinnati Reds          
  Chicago Cubs          
03:10 PM ET   San Francisco Giants          
  Colorado Rockies          
03:37 PM ET   Seattle Mariners          
  Oakland Athletics          
07:05 PM ET   Tampa Bay Rays          
  New York Yankees          
07:05 PM ET   Washington Nationals          
  Baltimore Orioles          
07:05 PM ET   Los Angeles Dodgers          
  Philadelphia Phillies          
07:10 PM ET   Detroit Tigers          
  Cleveland Indians          
07:10 PM ET   Toronto Blue Jays          
  Boston Red Sox          
07:10 PM ET   San Diego Padres          
  Miami Marlins          
08:05 PM ET   Arizona Diamondbacks          
  Texas Rangers          
08:15 PM ET   Chicago White Sox          
  Kansas City Royals          
10:07 PM ET   Houston Astros          
  Los Angeles Angels          

MILB

Time # Team Picks
10:30 AM ET   Charlotte Stone Crabs          
  St. Lucie Mets          
10:30 AM ET   Clearwater Threshers          
  Bradenton Marauders          
11:05 AM ET   Asheville Tourists          
  Greenville Drive          
12:00 PM ET   Gulf Coast Cardinals          
  Gulf Coast Astros          
12:00 PM ET   Gulf Coast Braves          
  Gulf Coast Twins          
12:00 PM ET   Gulf Coast Yankees East          
  Gulf Coast Tigers West          
12:00 PM ET   Tampa Tarpons          
  Fort Myers Miracle          
12:00 PM ET   Hagerstown Suns          
  Greensboro Grasshoppers          
12:00 PM ET   Gulf Coast Orioles          
  Gulf Coast Rays          
12:00 PM ET   Gulf Coast Red Sox          
  Gulf Coast Pirates          
12:00 PM ET   Gulf Coast Phillies East          
  Gulf Coast Yankees West          
12:00 PM ET   Gulf Coast Tigers East          
  Gulf Coast Phillies West          
12:05 PM ET   Akron RubberDucks          
  Erie SeaWolves          
12:05 PM ET   Portland Sea Dogs          
  New Hampshire Fisher Cats          
12:05 PM ET   Harrisburg Senators          
  Bowie Baysox          
12:05 PM ET   Richmond Flying Squirrels          
  Hartford Yard Goats          
12:05 PM ET   Long Island Ducks          
  Sugar Land Skeeters          
12:05 PM ET   Columbia Fireflies          
  West Virginia Power          
12:05 PM ET   Columbus Clippers          
  Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders          
01:00 PM ET   Lexington Legends          
  Rome Braves          
01:05 PM ET   Charlotte Knights          
  Buffalo Bisons          
01:05 PM ET   Reading Fightin Phils          
  Binghamton Rumble Ponies          
01:35 PM ET   Syracuse Mets          
  Indianapolis Indians          
02:05 PM ET   Kansas City T-Bones          
  St. Paul Saints          
02:30 PM ET   Great Falls Voyagers          
  Rocky Mountain Vibes          
05:05 PM ET   Sussex County Miners          
  New Jersey Jackals          
06:05 PM ET   Joliet Slammers          
  Evansville Otters          
06:05 PM ET   Schaumburg Boomers          
  River City Rascals          
06:05 PM ET   Louisville Bats          
  Pawtucket Red Sox          
06:05 PM ET   Gateway Grizzlies          
  Southern Illinois Miners          
06:30 PM ET   Elizabethton Twins          
  Greeneville Reds          
06:30 PM ET   Fayetteville Woodpeckers          
  Lynchburg Hillcats          
06:30 PM ET   Trenton Thunder          
  Altoona Curve          
06:30 PM ET   Kingsport Mets          
  Princeton Rays          
06:30 PM ET   Florida Fire Frogs          
  Palm Beach Cardinals          
06:30 PM ET   Bristol Pirates          
  Johnson City Cardinals          
06:30 PM ET   Pulaski Yankees          
  Danville Braves          
06:30 PM ET   Bluefield Blue Jays          
  Burlington Royals          
06:30 PM ET   Lakeland Flying Tigers          
  Dunedin Blue Jays          
06:35 PM ET   State College Spikes          
  West Virginia Black Bears          
06:35 PM ET   Southern Maryland Blue Crabs          
  New Britain Bees          
07:00 PM ET   Vermont Lake Monsters          
  Staten Island Yankees          
07:00 PM ET   Lowell Spinners          
  Tri-City ValleyCats          
07:00 PM ET   Myrtle Beach Pelicans          
  Carolina Mudcats          
07:00 PM ET            
  Lancaster Barnstormers          
07:00 PM ET   Cedar Rapids Kernels          
  Lake County Captains          
07:00 PM ET   Kannapolis Intimidators          
  Hickory Crawdads          
07:00 PM ET   Wilmington Blue Rocks          
  Winston-Salem Dash          
07:00 PM ET   High Point Rockers          
  Lancaster Barnstormers          
07:05 PM ET   Lehigh Valley IronPigs          
  Gwinnett Stripers          
07:05 PM ET   Frederick Keys          
  Potomac Nationals          
07:05 PM ET   Rockland Boulders          
  Ottawa Champions          
07:05 PM ET   Peoria Chiefs          
  Fort Wayne TinCaps          
07:05 PM ET   Brooklyn Cyclones          
  Hudson Valley Renegades          
07:05 PM ET   Florence Freedom          
  Lake Erie Crushers          
07:05 PM ET   Auburn Doubledays          
  Batavia Muckdogs          
07:05 PM ET   Lakewood BlueClaws          
  Delmarva Shorebirds          
07:05 PM ET   York Revolution          
  Somerset Patriots          
07:05 PM ET   Rochester Red Wings          
  Norfolk Tides          
07:05 PM ET   Mahoning Valley Scrappers          
  Williamsport Crosscutters          
07:05 PM ET   Quebec Capitales          
  Trois-Rivieres Aigles          
07:05 PM ET   Jupiter Hammerheads          
  Daytona Tortugas          
07:05 PM ET   Connecticut Tigers          
  Aberdeen IronBirds          
07:05 PM ET   Sussex County Miners          
  New Jersey Jackals          
07:05 PM ET   Windy City Thunderbolts          
  Washington Wild Things          
07:05 PM ET   Clinton LumberKings          
  Great Lakes Loons          
07:05 PM ET   Charleston RiverDogs          
  Augusta GreenJackets          
07:05 PM ET   Durham Bulls          
  Toledo Mud Hens          
07:05 PM ET   Down East Wood Ducks          
  Salem Red Sox          
07:05 PM ET   Burlington Bees          
  Lansing Lugnuts          
07:15 PM ET   Northwest Arkansas Naturals          
  Corpus Christi Hooks          
07:30 PM ET   West Michigan Whitecaps          
  Beloit Snappers          
07:30 PM ET   Bowling Green Hot Rods          
  Kane County Cougars          
07:35 PM ET   Dayton Dragons          
  Quad Cities River Bandits          
07:45 PM ET   Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks          
  Gary SouthShore RailCats          
08:00 PM ET   Sioux Falls Canaries          
  Winnipeg Goldeyes          
08:05 PM ET   Springfield Cardinals          
  Amarillo Sod Poodles          
08:05 PM ET   Nashville Sounds          
  San Antonio Missions          
08:05 PM ET   Frisco RoughRiders          
  Tulsa Drillers          
08:05 PM ET   South Bend Cubs          
  Wisconsin Timber Rattlers          
08:05 PM ET   New Orleans Baby Cakes          
  Omaha Storm Chasers          
08:05 PM ET   Memphis Redbirds          
  Round Rock Express          
08:05 PM ET   Milwaukee Milkmen          
  Texas AirHogs          
08:06 PM ET   Lincoln Saltdogs          
  Cleburne Railroaders          
08:08 PM ET   Oklahoma City Dodgers          
  Iowa Cubs          
08:10 PM ET   Midland RockHounds          
  Arkansas Travelers          
08:12 PM ET   Chicago Dogs          
  Sioux City Explorers          
08:15 PM ET   Orem Owlz          
  Idaho Falls Chukars          
08:35 PM ET   Joliet Slammers          
  Evansville Otters          
08:35 PM ET   Fresno Grizzlies          
  Albuquerque Isotopes          
08:40 PM ET   Billings Mustangs          
  Grand Junction Rockies          
09:00 PM ET   Modesto Nuts          
  Lake Elsinore Storm          
09:00 PM ET   Goodyear Indians Blue          
  Surprise Royals          
09:00 PM ET   Mesa Cubs 2          
  Peoria Mariners          
09:00 PM ET   Peoria Padres 2          
  Phoenix Brewers Blue          
09:00 PM ET   Scottsdale Giants Orange          
  Mesa Cubs 1          
09:00 PM ET   Goodyear Reds          
  Scottsdale Giants Black          
09:00 PM ET   Glendale Dodgers Mota          
  Peoria Padres 1          
09:00 PM ET   Tempe Angels          
  Goodyear Indians Red          
09:00 PM ET   Phoenix Brewers Gold          
  Glendale Dodgers Lasorda          
09:00 PM ET   Mesa Athletics Gold          
  Mesa Athletics Green          
09:05 PM ET   Ogden Raptors          
  Missoula Osprey          
09:05 PM ET   Gateway Grizzlies          
  Southern Illinois Miners          
09:05 PM ET   Sacramento River Cats          
  Salt Lake Bees          
09:05 PM ET   Schaumburg Boomers          
  River City Rascals          
09:30 PM ET   Vancouver Canadians          
  Spokane Indians          
09:35 PM ET   Boise Hawks          
  Salem-Keizer Volcanoes          
10:00 PM ET   Rancho Cucamonga Quakes          
  San Jose Giants          
10:05 PM ET   Las Vegas Aviators          
  Tacoma Rainiers          
10:05 PM ET   Hillsboro Hops          
  Eugene Emeralds          
10:05 PM ET   El Paso Chihuahuas          
  Reno Aces          
10:05 PM ET   Visalia Rawhide          
  Inland Empire 66ers          
10:10 PM ET   Lancaster JetHawks          
  Stockton Ports          
10:15 PM ET   Everett AquaSox          
  Tri-City Dust Devils          

WNBA

Time # Team Picks
12:00 PM ET   Atlanta Dream          
  Chicago Sky          
03:30 PM ET   Dallas Wings          
  Phoenix Mercury          
08:00 PM ET   Seattle Storm          
  Minnesota Lynx          

MLS

Time # Team Picks
07:00 PM ET   Vancouver Whitecaps FC          
  New England Revolution          
07:00 PM ET   Houston Dynamo          
  Atlanta United FC          
08:00 PM ET   Columbus Crew SC          
  Chicago Fire          
08:00 PM ET   New York Red Bulls          
  Toronto FC          

International Soccer

Time # Team Picks
12:30 PM ET   Dundalk          
           
12:30 PM ET   Dundalk          
           
01:00 PM ET            
  AIK          
01:00 PM ET            
           
01:00 PM ET            
           
01:00 PM ET            
  Rosenborg          
01:00 PM ET            
  Rosenborg          
01:00 PM ET            
  AIK          
01:30 PM ET            
  Ludogorets          
01:30 PM ET            
  Ludogorets          
02:00 PM ET            
           
02:00 PM ET            
           
02:00 PM ET            
           
02:00 PM ET            
           
02:15 PM ET            
           
02:15 PM ET            
           
02:15 PM ET            
           
02:15 PM ET            
           
02:45 PM ET            
  Celtic          
02:45 PM ET            
  Celtic          
Print Version